All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
4/29/2024 10:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
Sat 2
Sun 3
Mon 4
Tue 5
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs BB Camp
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Athletes Grades 4-8
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
7:30 pm
Cubs Basketball Clinic (Incoming 6th,7th,8th Grade Boys & Girls)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Athletes Grades 4-8
Wed 6
Thu 7
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs BB Camp
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Athletes Grades 4-8
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
7:30 pm
Cubs Basketball Clinic (Incoming 6th,7th,8th Grade Boys & Girls)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Athletes Grades 4-8
Fri 8
Sat 9
Sun 10
Mon 11
Tue 12
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs BB Camp
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Athletes Grades 4-8
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
7:30 pm
Cubs Basketball Clinic (Incoming 6th,7th,8th Grade Boys & Girls)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Athletes Grades 4-8
Wed 13
Thu 14
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs BB Camp
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Athletes Grades 4-8
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
7:30 pm
Cubs Basketball Clinic (Incoming 6th,7th,8th Grade Boys & Girls)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Athletes Grades 4-8
Fri 15
Sat 16
Sun 17
Mon 18
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs Volleyball Camp (Incoming 4th & 5th Graders) Ending at 7pm!
Hallway by Arena
Wolf Arena
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Athletes Grades 4-8
Tue 19
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs Volleyball Camp (Incoming 4th & 5th Graders)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Athletes Grades 4-8
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Wed 20
Thu 21
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs Volleyball Camp (Incoming 4th & 5th Graders)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Athletes Grades 4-8
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Fri 22
Sat 23
Sun 24
Mon 25
Tue 26
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs Volleyball Camp (Incoming 4th & 5th Graders)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Athletes Grades 4-8
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
7:30 pm
Cubs Volleyball Clinic (Incoming 6th,7th,8th Grade Girls)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Athletes Grades 4-8
Wed 27
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs Volleyball Camp (Incoming 4th & 5th Graders) Moved from Monday July 25th
Hallway by Arena
Wolf Arena
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Athletes Grades 4-8
7:30 pm
Cubs Volleyball Clinic (Incoming 6th,7th,8th Grade Girls) Moved from Monday July 25th
Gym
Hallway by Arena
Wolf Arena
Athletes Grades 4-8
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Thu 28
6:00 pm
Junior Cubs Volleyball Camp (Incoming 4th & 5th Graders)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Athletes Grades 4-8
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
7:30 pm
Cubs Volleyball Clinic (Incoming 6th,7th,8th Grade Girls)
Wolf Arena
Hallway by Arena
Gym
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Athletes Grades 4-8
Fri 29
Sat 30
Sun 31