All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
4/29/2024 9:01 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
Sun 2
Mon 3
Tue 4
Wed 5
Thu 6
Fri 7
Sat 8
Sun 9
Mon 10
Tue 11
7:00 pm
Cubs Volleyball "No Cost" Clinic for 6th,7th,8th grade girls planning to play on our school teams this fall.
Wolf Arena
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wed 12
Thu 13
7:00 pm
Cubs Volleyball Clinic for 6th,7th,8th grade girls
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Fri 14
Sat 15
Sun 16
Mon 17
6:00 pm
Cubs Basketball "No Cost" Boys Basketball Clinic for boys in 6th,7th,8th grade hoping to play for our school team.
EAST COURT
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
6:00 pm
Cubs Basketball "No Cost" Girls Basketball Clinic for girls in 6th,7th,8th grade hoping to play for our school team.
WEST COURT
Varsity Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
Tue 18
7:00 pm
Cubs Volleyball Clinic for 6th,7th,8th grade girls
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Wed 19
6:00 pm
Cubs Boys Basketball Clinic for boys in 6th,7th,8th grade
EAST COURT
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6:00 pm
Cubs Girls Basketball Clinic for girls in 6th,7th,8th grade
WEST COURT
Varsity Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
Thu 20
7:00 pm
Cubs Volleyball Clinic for 6th,7th,8th grade girls
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Fri 21
Sat 22
Sun 23
Mon 24
6:00 pm
Cubs Boys Basketball Clinic for boys in 6th,7th,8th grade
EAST COURT
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6:00 pm
Cubs Girls Basketball Clinic for girls in 6th,7th,8th grade
WEST COURT
Varsity Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
Tue 25
7:00 pm
Cubs Volleyball Clinic for 6th,7th,8th grade girls
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Wed 26
6:00 pm
Cubs Boys Basketball Clinic for boys in 6th,7th,8th grade
EAST COURT
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6:00 pm
Cubs Girls Basketball Clinic for girls in 6th,7th,8th grade
WEST COURT
Varsity Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
Thu 27
7:00 pm
Cubs Volleyball Clinic for 6th,7th,8th grade girls
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Fri 28
Sat 29
Sun 30
Mon 31
6:00 pm
Cubs Boys Basketball Clinic for boys in 6th,7th,8th grade
EAST COURT
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Reserve Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6:00 pm
Cubs Girls Basketball Clinic for girls in 6th,7th,8th grade
WEST COURT
Varsity Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball