All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
3/18/2024 4:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
Tue 2
6:00 pm
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts
Wolf Arena
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wed 3
6:00 pm
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts
Wolf Arena
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Thu 4
Fri 5
Sat 6
Sun 7
Mon 8
5:30 pm
Fall Sport Sign-Up Night Registration Line opens at 5:30pm, Soccer Mtg 5:45pm, Volleyball Mtg. 6:15pm
Gym
Hallway by Arena
Wolf Arena
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
JV Boy's Soccer
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Athletes Grades 4-8
Tue 9
5:00 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6:00 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
6:00 pm
VAR.SOC PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
VAR.VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wed 10
6:30 pm
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
VAR VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Thu 11
3:30 pm
5VB PRAC
WEST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
6:00 pm
VAR.SOC PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
VAR VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Fri 12
3:30 pm
5VB PRAC
WEST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
6:00 pm
VAR.SOC PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Sat 13
9:00 am
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
9:00 am
VAR.VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Sun 14
Mon 15
3:30 pm
5VB PRAC
WEST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
3:30 pm
VAR.SOC PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Tue 16
3:30 pm
5VB PRAC
WEST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
3:30 pm
VAR.SOC PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next