All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
3/28/2024 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 4
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
4:15 pm
5VB GAME vs Central Home
Wolf Arena
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
4:15 pm
JVSOC GAME vs Holy Cross @ Kreager6A
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
JV Boy's Soccer
5:30 pm
6VB GAME vs Central Home
Wolf Arena
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
7:00 pm
VAR VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Fri 2
3:30 pm
5VB PRAC
WEST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
4:15 pm
VAR.SOC GAME vs St.Peters @ Kreager2
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Sat 3
9:00 am
RVB GAME VS EMMAUS-8 @ Wyneken
Wyneken Lutheran
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
10:00 am
VAR VB GAME VS WYNEKEN @ Wyneken
Wyneken Lutheran
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
1:00 pm
VAR VB GAME VS EMMAUS @ Wyneken
Wyneken Lutheran
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Sun 4
Mon 5
Tue 6
3:30 pm
5VB PRAC
WEST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
3:30 pm
VAR.SOC PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
VAR VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wed 7
4:15 pm
RVB GAME VS ESM HOME
Wolf Arena
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
4:15 pm
VAR.SOC GAME vs LSUS @ Kreager2
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
Varsity Boy's Soccer
4:30 pm
5VB PRAC in Old Gym
Gym
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
5:30 pm
VAR VB GAME VS ESM HOME
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Thu 8
3:30 pm
VAR.SOC PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
4:15 pm
6VB GAME vs St.Paul at St.Paul
St. Paul Lutheran School
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
4:15 pm
JVSOC GAME vs ESM @ Kreager6A
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
JV Boy's Soccer
4:30 pm
RVB Game vs Canterbury 7th Home
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
5:20 pm
VAR VB Game vs Canterbury Home
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Fri 9
TBD
St. Peter's 5th/6th grade VB Tournament
St.Peter's Lutheran School
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
4:15 pm
VAR.SOC GAME vs Holy Cross @ Kreager2
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Sat 10
TBD
St. Peter's 5th/6th grade VB Tournament
St.Peter's Lutheran School
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next