All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
5/13/2024 3:07 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 4
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 10
9:00 am
VAR VB GAME VS LSUS @ Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
12:00 pm
VAR VB GAME VS WOODBURN @ Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
2:00 pm
RVB GAME VS HOLY CROSS @ Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Sun 11
Mon 12
4:15 pm
VAR.SOC GAME vs Fort Wayne Fusion @ Kreager7
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
Varsity Boy's Soccer
5:30 pm
6VB GAME vs Wyneken at Wyneken
Wyneken Lutheran
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
5:45 pm
JVSOC GAME vs St. Peter @ Kreager
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
JV Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
VAR VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Tue 13
3:30 pm
5VB PRAC
WEST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
VAR.SOC PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
4:30 pm
JVSOC GAME AT Lakewood Park (Auburn) 11v11 game
Lakewood Park Christian School
JV Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
VAR VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wed 14
4:15 pm
RVB GAME VS ST.PETERS-7 HOME
Wolf Arena
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
5:30 pm
VAR VB GAME VS ST.PETERS HOME
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
5:45 pm
VAR.SOC GAME vs St.John Kendallville @ Kreager2
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Thu 15
3:30 pm
5VB PRAC
WEST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6VB PRAC
EAST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
5:00 pm
VAR.SOC GAME vs Canterbury @ Kreager 5
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
Varsity Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
RVB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
VAR VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Fri 16
3:30 pm
JVSOC PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
4:15 pm
VAR.SOC GAME vs Wyneken @ Kreager3
Kreager Park Soccer Fields
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Sat 17
9:00 am
VAR VB GAME VS ST.JOHN-KENDALLVILLE HOME
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
10:00 am
RVB GAME VS ST.JOHN-KENDALLVILLE-8 HOME
Wolf Arena
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
11:00 am
VAR VB GAME VS ST.JOHN-EMMANUEL HOME
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
2:00 pm
VAR VB GAME VS ST.PAUL HOME
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Sun 18
Mon 19
4:15 pm
5VB GAME vs Sub.Bethlehem @ Sub.Beth
Suburban Bethlehem
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next