All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
5/16/2024 11:34 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 1
7:00 pm
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts from 7-9pm
Wolf Arena
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wed 2
7:00 pm
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts from 7-9pm
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Thu 3
7:00 pm
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts from 7-9pm
Wolf Arena
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Fri 4
Sat 5
Sun 6
Mon 7
Tue 8
4:30 pm
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
Var.Girls VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wed 9
4:30 pm
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
5:30 pm
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
Var.Girls VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Thu 10
Fri 11
4:30 pm
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
5:30 pm
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
Sat 12
10:00 am
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
10:00 am
Var.Girls VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Sun 13
Mon 14
3:30 pm
6th Girls VB PRAC
WEST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
3:30 pm
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Tue 15
8:15 am
First Day of School
Hallway by Arena
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
JV Boy's Soccer
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
3:30 pm
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
Var.Girls VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wed 16
3:30 pm
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
3:30 pm
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
South End Soccer Field
Varsity Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
Fall Sports Sign-up Night Soccer starts at 6:30pm Volleyball at 7:15pm
Gym
Hallway by Arena
Wolf Arena
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
JV Boy's Soccer
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Thu 17
3:30 pm
5th Girls VB PRAC
EAST COURT
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
6th Girls VB PRAC
WEST COURT
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
3:30 pm
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
North Small 8v8 Field
JV Boy's Soccer
6:30 pm
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
WEST COURT
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
6:30 pm
Var.Girls VB PRAC
EAST COURT
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next