All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
3/26/2024 2:52 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
10:00a
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - West
10:00a
Var. Girls Basketball Practice -East
12:00p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - Arena
3
3:30p
New Time: 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Arena Main Court - Ends at 4:45pm
5:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Old Gym
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Home Game vs Lakewood Park Christian
6:45p
Varsity Boys Home Game vs Lakewood Park Christian
4
3:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - West
3:30p
Var. Girls Basketball Practice -East
5:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Old Gym
5:00p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - West
5:00p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
6:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - East
5
3:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - West
3:30p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - East
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Game @ Sub. Bethlehem
5:45p
Varsity Boys Basketball Game @ Sub. Bethlehem
6:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - East
6
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
3:30p
Var. Girls Basketball Practice -West
7
9:00a
8th Grade Recognition Games: Varsity Girls Basketball Home Game vs Wyneken
10:15a
8th Grade Recognition Game: Varsity Boys Basketball Home Game vs Wyneken
11:00a
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Old Gym
8
1:00p
Cheerleading Practice
9
3:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - West
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
5:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Old Gym
5:00p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - East
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - West
6:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - East
7:00p
ABC mtg
10
3:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - East
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - West
5:00p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - West
5:00p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Game @ Lakewood Park Christian School $ (Auburn)
6:30p
NEW TIME: 6th Grade Girls Basketball Game @ Lakewood Park Christian School $ (Auburn)
11
3:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - West
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
4:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Game @ St. Paul Lutheran
5:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - East
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - West
5:45p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Game @ St. Paul Lutheran
12
3:30p
Cheer Practice - (Wolf Arena Stage Area)
4:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Home Game vs St. Jude
5:00p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Old Gym
5:45p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Home Game vs Central
6:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Old Gym
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Home Game vs Central
13
TBD
6th Grade Girls Basketball Tournament @ ESM (Union Street)
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - West
5:15p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Tournament @ St. Paul's Lutheran School vs Holy Cross
14
TBD
6th Grade Girls Basketball Tournament @ ESM (Union Street)
9:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball HOME Game vs Central
10:15a
Varsity Boys "A" Basketball HOME Game vs Central
11:15a
Varsity Boys "B" Basketball HOME Game vs Central
11:45a
6th Grade Boys Basketball Tournament @ St. Paul's 11:45am vs Sub Beth, Then Hot Shot & FT Competition at 1pm, then 3:00pm game vs St. Peters.
15
TBD
6th Grade Boys Basketball Tournament @ St. Paul's 1 game at either 1:00, 2:15, 3:30, or 4:45pm depending on Friday/Saturday results.
1:00p
Cheerleading Practice
16
17
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Game @ Blackhawk Christian $
5:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Old Gym
5:00p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Home Game vs Blackhawk Christian
5:30p
Varsity Boys "B" Basketball Game @ Blackhawk Christian $
6:00p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Home Game vs Blackhawk Christian
6:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Old Gym
6:30p
Varsity Boys "A" Basketball Game @ Blackhawk Christian $
18
4:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Game #1 @ ESM (Union Street)
4:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Home Game vs ESM
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice-Old Gym
5:45p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Game #2 @ ESM (Union Street)
5:45p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Home Game vs ESM
7:00p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Game @ ESM (Union Street)
19
3:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Arena (End early at 4:40pm)
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - Old Gym
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Home Game vs Oak Farm Montessori
6:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Old Gym
6:45p
Varsity Boys Home Game vs Oak Farm Montessori
20
3:30p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - West
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
21
22
1:00p
Cheerleading Practice
23
3:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - West
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
4:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Game @ Emmaus
5:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - East
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - West
5:45p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Game @ Emmaus
24
3:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - West
3:30p
Time Change: Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - West
5:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Old Gym
5:30p
Var. Girls Basketball Home Game vs St. Jude
6:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - East
6:30p
Time Change: 6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Old Gym
25
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - Arena
4:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Game @ Sub. Bethlehem
5:00p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Practice - Old Gym
5:00p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - Arena
5:45p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Game @ Sub. Bethlehem
6:30p
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice - East
26
2:00p
Pep Rally - Basketball & Cheerleading
3:30p
Cheer Practice - (Wolf Arena Stage Area)
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice - west
27
TBD
Honeick HoopFest Basketball Tournament
28
TBD
Honeick HoopFest Basketball Tournament
29
TBD
Honeick HoopFest Basketball Tournament
30
TBD
LSAA City BB Tournament Varsity Girls - First Round Concordia Girls and Boys will have a bye.
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - Arena
5:00p
Var. Girls Basketball Practice -Arena
31
3:30p
Var. Girls Basketball Practice -Arena
4:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Game @Suburban Bethlehem
5:00p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice -Arena
5:45p
5th Grade Boys Basketball Game @Suburban Bethlehem
1
9:15a
Basketball & Cheerleading Team Picture & Uniform Turn-in Day
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - Arena
6:45p
LSAA City BB Tournament Varsity Girls - Second Round 2 games @Concordia.
2
3:30p
Var. Girls Basketball Practice -Arena
6:45p
LSAA City BB Tournament Varsity Boys - Second Round 2 games @Concordia.
3
3:30p
Var. Boys Basketball Practice - East
3:30p
Var. Girls Basketball Practice -West
4
TBD
LSAA City Girls & Boys Basketball Tournament Semi-Finals