All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
3/18/2024 4:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
1
2
6:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts
3
6:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts
4
5
6
7
8
5:30p
Fall Sport Sign-Up Night Registration Line opens at 5:30pm, Soccer Mtg 5:45pm, Volleyball Mtg. 6:15pm
9
5:00p
6VB PRAC
6:00p
JVSOC PRAC
6:00p
VAR.SOC PRAC
6:30p
RVB PRAC
6:30p
VAR.VB PRAC
10
6:30p
RVB PRAC
6:30p
VAR VB PRAC
11
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
6:00p
VAR.SOC PRAC
6:30p
RVB PRAC
6:30p
VAR VB PRAC
12
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
6:00p
VAR.SOC PRAC
13
9:00a
RVB PRAC
9:00a
VAR.VB PRAC
14
15
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
3:30p
VAR.SOC PRAC
16
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
3:30p
VAR.SOC PRAC
6:30p
RVB PRAC
7:00p
VAR VB PRAC
17
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
5:45p
VAR.SOC GAME vs Emmaus @ Kreager2
6:30p
RVB PRAC
7:00p
VAR VB PRAC
18
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
3:30p
VAR.SOC PRAC
4:15p
JVSOC GAME vs St.Paul @ Kreager6A
6:30p
RVB PRAC
7:00p
VAR VB PRAC
19
4:15p
VAR.SOC GAME vs Central @ Kreager2
20
9:00a
RVB PRAC
1:00p
VAR.VB GAME vs Sub.Bethlehem @ St.Peters
21
22
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
4:15p
5VB GAME @ Holy Cross
5:30p
6VB GAME @ Holy Cross
5:30p
VarSoccer GAME VS Harlan Christian Kr3
7:00p
VarVB and ResVB Practice at Christ Church 3131 Maplecrest just North of State St. (Georgetown.)
23
6:30p
BACK TO SCHOOL NIGHT
24
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
7:00p
VarVB & RVB PRAC
25
4:15p
5VB GAME vs St.Peters Home
4:15p
JVSOC GAME vs Central @ Kreager6A
5:30p
6VB GAME vs St.Peters Home
6:00p
VAR.SOC PRAC
7:00p
VarVB & RVB PRAC at FWVBC 5335 Bass Road (behind "The Pointe" church)
26
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
4:15p
VAR.SOC GAME vs Ascension @ Kreager2
27
1:00p
ResVB Game vs Central @ Wyneken
2:00p
VarVB Game vs Central @ Wyneken
28
29
3:30p
VAR.SOC PRAC
4:15p
5VB GAME vs Acension Home
4:15p
JVSOC GAME vs Canterbury 5th AT Canterbury
5:30p
6VB GAME vs Acension Home
30
5:00p
VAR.SOC GAME vs Lakewood Park Christian @ Kreager5
6:30p
RVB PRAC
7:00p
VAR VB PRAC
31
3:30p
JVSOC PRAC
4:15p
VAR.SOC GAME vs Sub.Bethlehem @ Sub.Beth
4:15p
VB EMMAUS VS LSUS @ CONCORDIA
5:30p
VAR VB GAME vs Ascension Home
6:45p
RVB GAME VS WOODBURN Home
1
4:15p
5VB GAME vs Central Home
4:15p
JVSOC GAME vs Holy Cross @ Kreager6A
5:30p
6VB GAME vs Central Home
6:30p
RVB PRAC
7:00p
VAR VB PRAC
2
3:30p
5VB PRAC
3:30p
6VB PRAC
4:15p
VAR.SOC GAME vs St.Peters @ Kreager2
3
9:00a
RVB GAME VS EMMAUS-8 @ Wyneken
10:00a
VAR VB GAME VS WYNEKEN @ Wyneken
1:00p
VAR VB GAME VS EMMAUS @ Wyneken