All Sports Events
SPO
Last updated:
4/18/2024 7:26 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*21 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
5th & 6th Grade Events
5th Grade Boy's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Basketball
5th Grade Girl's Volleyball
6th Grade Boy's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Basketball
6th Grade Girl's Volleyball
Boy's and Girl's Track
Cheerleading
JV Boy's Soccer
JV Girl's Soccer
Reserve Boy's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Basketball
Reserve Girl's Volleyball
Varsity Boy's Basketball
Varsity Boy's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Basketball
Varsity Girl's Soccer
Varsity Girl's Volleyball
Wrestling
Lutheran Sport Teams- Holy Cross Football and LutherRun CrossCountry
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
31
6:00p
Cubs Boys Basketball Clinic for boys in 6th,7th,8th grade
6:00p
Cubs Girls Basketball Clinic for girls in 6th,7th,8th grade
1
7:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts from 7-9pm
2
7:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts from 7-9pm
3
7:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Tryouts from 7-9pm
4
5
6
7
8
4:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
6:30p
Var.Girls VB PRAC
9
4:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
5:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
6:30p
Var.Girls VB PRAC
10
11
4:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
5:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
12
10:00a
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
10:00a
Var.Girls VB PRAC
13
14
3:30p
6th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
15
8:15a
First Day of School
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
6:30p
Var.Girls VB PRAC
16
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
6:30p
Fall Sports Sign-up Night Soccer starts at 6:30pm Volleyball at 7:15pm
17
3:30p
5th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
6th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
6:30p
Var.Girls VB PRAC
18
3:30p
5th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
6th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
19
10:00a
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
10:00a
Var.Girls VB PRAC
20
21
3:30p
5th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
6th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
22
3:30p
5th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
6th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
6:30p
Var.Girls VB PRAC
23
3:30p
5th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
6th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
4:15p
Var. Girls VB Game vs Woodburn @ Woodburn
5:45p
Var.Boys Soccer Game vs ESM at Kreager Park Field-2
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
24
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
4:15p
5th Girls VB Home Game vs Central
5:30p
6th Girls VB Home Game vs Central
5:30p
JV Boys Soccer Game vs Wyneken at Wyneken
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
6:30p
Var.Girls VB PRAC
25
4:15p
5th Girls VB Home Game vs Central
5:30p
6th Girls VB Home Game vs Central
5:45p
Var.Boys Soccer Game vs Wyneken at Kreager Park Field-2
26
9:00a
Var. Girls VB Home Game vs Emmaus
10:00a
LSAA Non-Concordia Game Central vs LSUS
10:00a
Reserve Girls VB Game vs Central Reserve
11:00a
LSAA Non-Concordia Game Emmaus vs Holy Cross
12:00p
LSAA Non-Concordia Game Holy Cross Reserve vs Central Reserve
1:00p
Var. Girls VB Home Game vs Holy Cross
2:00p
Reserve Girls VB Home Game vs Holy Cross Reserve
27
28
4:15p
5th Girls VB Game vs Suburban Bethlehem at Sub.Beth
4:15p
Var.Boys Soccer Game vs St. Peter at Kreager Park Field-3
5:30p
6th Girls VB Game vs Suburban Bethlehem at Sub.Beth
5:45p
JV Boys Soccer Game vs St. Peters at Kreager Park Field 4B
8:00p
Athletic Booster Club mtg
29
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
6:30p
Var.Girls VB PRAC
30
3:30p
5th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
6th Girls VB PRAC
3:30p
JV (5/6) BOYS SOCCER PRAC
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
6:30p
Reserve Girls VB PRAC
6:30p
Var.Girls VB PRAC
31
3:30p
VAR BOYS SOCCER PRAC
4:15p
5th Girls VB Game vs St.Peters at St.Peters
4:15p
JV Boys Soccer Game vs Central at Kreager 6A
5:30p
6th Girls VB Game vs St.Peters at St.Peters
6:00p
Reserve Girls VB Home Game vs St. Charles Cath.
7:00p
Varsity Girls VB Home Game vs St. Charles Cath.
1
4:15p
Var.Boys Soccer Game vs Emmaus at Kreager Park Field-3
2
9:00a
LSAA Non-Concordia Game Sub.Beth vs Woodburn
10:00a
LSAA Non-Concordia Game Ascension vs Zion Decatur
11:00a
Var. Girls VB Home Game vs Suburban Bethlehem
12:00p
LSAA Non-Concordia Game Woodburn vs Zion Decatur
1:00p
LSAA Non-Concordia Game Ascension vs Sub.Beth
2:00p
Var. Girls VB Home Game vs Zion Decatur